FIXTURES

PREMIER LEAGUE MEN

Saturday, March 21st
Sailors 16:00 USIU City Park
Sunday, March 22nd
Strath 15:00 Sharks City Park
Saturday, March 28th
K.Police 12:00 Sailors City Park
Parkroad 16:00 MSC City Park
Sunday, March 29th
Strath 11:00 MSC City Park
Waza 15:00 USIU City Park
Saturday, April 4th
MSC 16:00 Sailors Mombasa
Parkroad 16:00 Butali City Park
Sunday, April 5th
Butali 13:00 Waza City Park
Friday, April 10th
Sailors 16:00 Waza City Park
Saturday, April 11th
W.Jaguars 15:00 Strath Kakamega
K.Police 16:00 Sharks City Park
Sunday, April 12th
USIU 15:00 Parkroad City Park
Monday, April 13th
Sharks 16:00 Sailors City Park
Saturday, April 18th
Butali 16:00 Strath City Park
Sharks 18:00 W.Jaguars City Park
Sunday, April 19th
Parkroad 11:00 W.Jaguars City Park
K.Police 13:00 Butali City Park
Saturday, April 25th
MSC 16:00 Butali Mombasa
Parkroad 16:00 Waza City Park
Sunday, April 26th
Sailors 15:00 Strath City Park

SUPER LEAGUE MEN

Saturday, March 14th
Sikh 14:00 P.Tigers Sikh Union Club
TUK 16:00 JKUAT City Park
Parklands 18:00 KCAU City Park
Sunday, March 15th
KCAU 13:00 Sikh City Park
Nakuru 13:00 KU Nakuru
Parklands 17:00 W.Masters City Park
Saturday, March 21st
Mvita 16:00 JKUAT Mombasa
KU 18:00 P.Tigers City Park
Sunday, March 22nd
P.Tigers 17:00 KCAU City Park
Saturday, March 28th
TUK 18:00 MMU City Park
Sunday, March 29th
Sikh 10:00 KU Sikh Union Club
Saturday, April 4th
Sikh 14:00 Mvita Sikh Union Club
Youngstars 16:00 TUK Kisumu
W.Masters 18:00 Youngstars City Park
Sunday, April 5th
Mvita 11:00 Youngstars City Park
Wednesday, April 8th
P.Tigers 18:00 W.Masters City Park
Friday, April 10th
Parklands 14:00 JKUAT City Park
Saturday, April 11th
KCAU 12:00 KU City Park
Mvita 15:00 MMU Mombasa
W.Masters 18:00 Sikh City Park
Sunday, April 12th
Parklands 13:00 Nakuru City Park
Monday, April 13th
JKUAT 14:00 P.Tigers City Park
Saturday, April 18th
Nakuru 13:00 Youngstars Nakuru
Sikh 14:00 JKUAT Sikh Union Club
Sunday, April 19th
P.Tigers 09:00 Youngstars City Park
Saturday, April 25th
W.Masters 14:00 KCAU City Park
Youngstars 15:00 Parklands Kisumu
Saturday, June 13th
Nakuru 15:00 JKUAT Nakuru

NATIONAL LEAGUE MEN

Saturday, March 14th
UON 14:00 Rovers Strath/Impala
Sunday, March 15th
Impala 10:00 Gorillas Strathmore
Saturday, March 21st
UOE 14:00 Kitale Eldoret
Blue Pirates 14:00 Bungoma Kakamega
Sunday, March 22nd
Karate 10:00 UON Strath/Impala
Saturday, March 28th
UOE 14:00 Nandi Hawks Eldoret
Blue Pirates 14:00 Impala Kakamega
Daystar 15:00 Nairobi Chapel Strath/Impala
Sunday, March 29th
Bungoma 08:00 Impala Bungoma
MKU 11:00 UON Strath/Impala
Saturday, April 4th
Nandi Hawks 14:00 Blue Pirates Kapsabet
UON 15:00 MSA West Strath/Impala
Sunday, April 5th
Daystar 09:00 MSA West Strath/Impala
UON 11:00 W.Youth Strath/Impala
Saturday, April 11th
W.Youth 13:00 Daystar Strath/Impala
Bay 14:00 Gorillas Kisumu
Sunday, April 12th
MSA West 09:00 Rovers Mombasa
Nandi Hawks 10:00 Gorillas Kapsabet
Saturday, April 18th
Kitale 14:00 Bay Kitale
Sunday, April 19th
Rovers 10:00 Karate Strath/Impala
Saturday, April 25th
Bay 13:00 Nandi Hawks Kisumu
Nairobi Chapel 13:00 W.Youth Strath/Impala
Impala 15:00 UOE Strath/Impala
Sunday, April 26th
Gorillas 10:00 UOE Strath/Impala
Daystar 12:00 Karate Strath/Impala

PREMIER LEAGUE WOMEN

Sunday, March 15th
Wolverines 15:00 USIU City Park
Saturday, March 21st
Sliders 14:00 Strath City Park
Sunday, March 22nd
Blazers 13:00 Wolverines City Park
Sunday, March 29th
USIU 13:00 Sliders City Park
Leonas 17:00 Blazers City Park
Saturday, April 4th
Sliders 14:00 Wolverines City Park
Saturday, April 11th
Sliders 14:00 Lakers City Park
Sunday, April 12th
Leonas 09:00 Lakers City Park
Sailors 11:00 Strath City Park
Saturday, April 18th
Strath 14:00 Leonas City Park
Lakers 15:00 Blazers Kisumu
Sunday, April 19th
Blazers 15:00 Sliders City Park
Saturday, April 25th
Wolverines 18:00 Sailors City Park
Sunday, April 26th
Strath 11:00 Blazers City Park
Sailors 13:00 Sliders City Park
Saturday, June 6th
Lakers 14:00 Sailors Kisumu

SUPER LEAGUE WOMEN

Saturday, March 14th
UON 12:00 Daystar City Park
UOE 14:00 Nakuru Eldoret
KU 14:00 TUK City Park
Sunday, March 15th
Nairobi Chapel 09:00 Vikings City Park
Daystar 11:00 KU City Park
Saturday, March 21st
JKUAT 12:00 TUK City Park
MSC 14:00 JKUAT Mombasa
Sunday, March 22nd
Vikings 09:00 MMU City Park
Saturday, March 28th
UON 12:00 Daystar City Park
TUK 14:00 MSC City Park
Sunday, March 29th
KU 09:00 MSC City Park
Saturday, April 4th
MMU 12:00 UOE City Park
Sunday, April 5th
Vikings 09:00 UOE City Park
Friday, April 10th
UON 12:00 Nairobi Chapel City Park
Saturday, April 11th
MSC 13:00 MMU Mombasa
Nakuru 14:00 Nairobi Chapel Nakuru
Monday, April 13th
Daystar 12:00 JKUAT City Park
Saturday, April 18th
Nairobi Chapel 12:00 JKUAT City Park
Nakuru 15:00 Daystar Nakuru
Sunday, April 19th
Nakuru 13:00 Vikings Nakuru
Saturday, April 25th
Nairobi Chapel 12:00 Daystar City Park
Nakuru 13:00 JKUAT Nakuru
Sunday, April 26th
Daystar 09:00 Vikings City Park